Previous Awards and Results

Membership Exam

Steven Akamo
Jacqueline Anderson
Joanne Berry
Katie Black
Graham Blair
Yvonne Bowman
Joseph Chimera
Ana Clark
Paul Conlon
Stephen Cosgrove
Brendan Culhane
Jennifer Danby
Troy Doughlin
Jennifer Ellis
Colette Frost
Lorraine Gallagher
Daniella Gardener
Simon Godley
Rachel Grimes
Quentin Guichard
Sarah Harrower
James Holland
Josefin Ivarsson
Louise Kelly
Jude Kelly
Amy MacDonald
Lynn MacDonald
Gayle McCaig
Aaro McCallum
Roisin McCann
Gabrielle McGraw
Noel McLaughlin
Mehnaz Mehboob
Stephen Mills
Claire Mitchell
Clare Monro
Thomas Newton
Julie-Ann Peart
Susan Reed
Carla Stansfield
Adam Stewart
Flora Vigors
Anne Williamson
Hannah Wilson
Elizabeth Wilson Smith
Andrew Windass

MSc Graduates

January 2007 cohort
CHAN Sharon
HUTCHISON Anne-Marie
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Kate
SMITH Jonathan
VERSTRAELEN Stefan
WICKES Sarah

September 2007 cohort
BURDEN Deborah
FORMOSA Geoffrey
GOODLAD Emily
LEWIS Alexandra
WHITE Paula

2010 graduates
LOUGHRAN Iain
TURVEY Spencer
GILLESPIE-SHAHABI Jill
ZALECH David
COOIL Ruth
FERREIRA Annelize
GRIFFITHS Jane
HONEY Damian
NOBLET Timothy
PETERSEN Katrine
RADE Marinko

2011 graduates
ADAMS Amanda
GROENENDIJK Nico
HARRISON Paul
BALL, Samantha
DAULAT, Alexander
FOWLER, Bosede
KOLODZIEJCZYK, Iwona
MILBURN, Hayley
MISTRY, Nisha
ZREIK, Hannah

2012 graduates
LEE Catherine
BANDARU Suresh
HOPKINS-BAIN Lesley
BLACKWOOD, Joanne
HALL, Jennifer
HAWKINS, Kate
KENNEDY, Ian
LOGANATHAN, Selvakumaran
McCARLEY, Jordanna
PERKINS, Julie
TAN, Adeline
REDDY Narayan
STEVENS Alison

2013 graduates
McBRIDE, Ian
PEREIRA, Luis Carlos
BAKER, Nicola
BRYANT,Elizabeth
DAVIES, Kirsten
HEATH-BROWN,Fiona
HILL, Stephen
INGRAM, Judy
LEE, Michael
SPENCER, Joanne
DAVIS Candice

2014 graduates
KALATHIL, Rajesh
WALLACE, Gemma
BERNDT, Marianne
BOOTS, Madeleine
DIGMAN, Rachel
FASSIOMS, David
HAWKE, Victoria
MURTAGH, Riona
TAIT, Shona

2015 graduates
DRAGLAND, Stein
GRANT, Louise
SCOTT, Geoffrey
MCALLISTER, Scot
KNIGHT, Sian
SANGHA, Preetinder
SEARLE, Graeme
KUHN, Carla
HALLAM, Nikki
LAWAL, Afeez
DeATH, Mandy
HORNER, John

2016 graduates
HOLT, Joanne
MORGAN, Graham
ABBOTT, Kate
ARITHOPPAH,Rikesh
BUCHAN, Stuart
GUVORDAL, Edgeir
HALL, Stuart
HOGVOLL,Siv Irene
MACPHAIL Kieran
NICHOLSON, Madeleine Ann
ROMARHEIM, Sindre
SUTHERLAND,Richard James
TRAVERS-GRIFFIN,Stephanie

2017 graduates
BJORNBACK Lena
BORRESEN Janne
COLLIN Darren
CUMMING Sinead
HAMMOND Heather
NORDMARK Sarah